|
|
男子ダブルス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T−1位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高橋 |
|
( |
新日鐵 |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
渡辺 |
|
( |
スワローズ |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V−2位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高橋 |
|
( |
室蘭清水ヶ丘 |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小林 |
|
( |
室蘭栄 |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U−2位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
大崎 |
|
( |
一般 |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
篠原 |
|
( |
室蘭クラブ |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
北村 |
|
|
V−1位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
児玉組 |
|
|
北村 |
|
( |
TBC |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
児玉 |
|
( |
TBC |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
T−2位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
秋山 |
|
( |
海星学院 |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小山田 |
|
( |
海星学院 |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U−1位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
加藤 |
|
( |
新日鐵 |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
福地 |
|
( |
TBC |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
<Tブロック> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高橋 |
|
|
小川 |
|
|
秋山 |
|
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
渡辺 |
|
|
平野 |
|
|
小山田 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
高橋 |
|
( |
新日鐵 |
) |
|
|
6 |
- |
2 |
|
|
6 |
- |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
渡辺 |
|
( |
スワローズ |
) |
|
3 |
|
9 |
|
|
2 |
|
小川 |
|
( |
開発局 |
) |
|
2 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
- |
6 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
平野 |
|
( |
開発局 |
) |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
秋山 |
|
( |
海星学院 |
) |
|
3 |
- |
6 |
|
|
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
小山田 |
|
( |
海星学院 |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
<Uブロック> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大崎 |
|
|
及川 |
|
|
本田 |
|
|
加藤 |
|
順位 |
|
篠原 |
|
|
佐藤 |
|
|
鈴木 |
|
|
福地 |
|
1 |
|
大崎 |
|
( |
一般 |
) |
|
|
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
4 |
- |
6 |
|
2 |
|
篠原 |
|
( |
室蘭クラブ |
) |
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
14 |
2 |
|
及川 |
|
( |
ちゃんこ。 |
) |
|
3 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
- |
2 |
|
|
2 |
- |
6 |
|
3 |
|
佐藤 |
|
( |
ちゃんこ。 |
) |
|
|
|
12 |
|
10 |
3 |
|
本田 |
|
( |
室蘭クラブ |
) |
|
3 |
- |
6 |
|
|
2 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
- |
6 |
|
4 |
|
鈴木 |
|
( |
開発局 |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
加藤 |
|
( |
新日鐵 |
) |
|
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
6 |
- |
2 |
|
|
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
福地 |
|
( |
TBC |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
<Vブロック> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
北村 |
|
|
高橋 |
|
|
樺澤 |
|
|
森口 |
|
順位 |
|
児玉 |
|
|
小林 |
|
|
加茂川 |
|
|
手塚 |
|
1 |
|
北村 |
|
( |
TBC |
) |
|
|
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
6 |
- |
4 |
|
1 |
|
児玉 |
|
( |
TBC |
) |
|
2 |
|
8 |
|
15 |
2 |
|
高橋 |
|
( |
室蘭清水丘 |
) |
|
4 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
6 |
- |
1 |
|
2 |
|
小林 |
|
( |
室蘭栄 |
) |
|
|
|
13 |
|
11 |
3 |
|
樺澤 |
|
( |
TBC |
) |
|
4 |
- |
6 |
|
|
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
3 |
- |
6 |
|
4 |
|
加茂川 |
|
( |
オーキッド |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
森口 |
|
( |
ちゃんこ。 |
) |
|
4 |
- |
6 |
|
|
1 |
- |
6 |
|
|
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
手塚 |
|
( |
ちゃんこ。 |
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|